Reve | Realtors
  • Buy
    1. Calculator
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About Me
    1. About Me
  • Daina's Reviews
  • Love Your Neighbor
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
23 Properties

23 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 781 FAIRFIELD AVE, Gretna, LA 70056
    1/26 26

    $ 460,000 3.2%

    $ 475,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,165 SqFt

    781 FAIRFIELD AVE, Gretna, LA 70056

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 5751 PEMBROOK DR, New Orleans, LA 70131
    1/28 28

    $ 280,000

    $ 280,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,198 SqFt

    5751 PEMBROOK DR, New Orleans, LA 70131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 629 GALLIER ST, New Orleans, LA 70117
    1/35 35

    $ 425,000 5.6%

    $ 450,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,142 SqFt

    629 GALLIER ST, New Orleans, LA 70117

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1008 KEPLER ST, Gretna, LA 70053
    1/23 23

    $ 370,000 3.9%

    $ 385,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,709 SqFt

    1008 KEPLER ST, Gretna, LA 70053

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 2732 HUDSON PL, New Orleans, LA 70131
    1/27 27

    $ 260,000 1.9%

    $ 265,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,429 SqFt

    2732 HUDSON PL, New Orleans, LA 70131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1 YOSEMITE DR, New Orleans, LA 70131
    1/27 27

    $ 330,000 5.7%

    $ 350,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,729 SqFt

    1 YOSEMITE DR, New Orleans, LA 70131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 604 AVENUE G, Marrero, LA 70072
    1/19 19

    $ 120,000 20.0%

    $ 150,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,401 SqFt

    604 AVENUE G, Marrero, LA 70072

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 5614 ALBANY CT, New Orleans, LA 70131
    1/24 24

    $ 243,000

    $ 243,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    5614 ALBANY CT, New Orleans, LA 70131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 514 MARION AVE, Harvey, LA 70058
    1/11 11

    $ 140,000 3.7%

    $ 135,000

    2 Beds1 Bath772 SqFt

    514 MARION AVE, Harvey, LA 70058

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1400 AVENUE B, Marrero, LA 70072
    1/21 21

    $ 295,000 1.3%

    $ 299,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths2,960 SqFt

    1400 AVENUE B, Marrero, LA 70072

    Multi-Family

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 2739 DANBURY DR, New Orleans, LA 70131
    1/27 27

    $ 320,000 1.5%

    $ 325,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,413 SqFt

    2739 DANBURY DR, New Orleans, LA 70131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 2712 WHITNEY PL #626, Metairie, LA 70002
    1/13 13

    $ 175,000

    $ 175,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    2712 WHITNEY PL #626, Metairie, LA 70002

    Condo

    Listed by RE/MAX Affiliates

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 4428 PERKINS ST, Metairie, LA 70001
    1/18 18

    $ 257,100 3.0%

    $ 265,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

    4428 PERKINS ST, Metairie, LA 70001

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1118 KABEL DR, New Orleans, LA 70131
    1/18 18

    $ 220,000 14.0%

    $ 193,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

    1118 KABEL DR, New Orleans, LA 70131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 2728 DANBURY DR, New Orleans, LA 70131
    1/20 20

    $ 249,000

    $ 249,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,831 SqFt

    2728 DANBURY DR, New Orleans, LA 70131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 5800 ABBEY DR, New Orleans, LA 70131
    1/22 22

    $ 263,000 1.5%

    $ 267,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,322 SqFt

    5800 ABBEY DR, New Orleans, LA 70131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LATTER & BLUM INC/REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 36 PARK TIMBERS DR, New Orleans, LA 70131
    1/18 18

    $ 250,000

    $ 250,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

    36 PARK TIMBERS DR, New Orleans, LA 70131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1932 ELLEN PARK PL, New Orleans, LA 70131
    1/16 16

    $ 148,000 1.3%

    $ 150,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt

    1932 ELLEN PARK PL, New Orleans, LA 70131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 4909 11 S CLAIBORNE AVE, New Orleans, LA 70125
    1/25 25

    $ 435,500 2.5%

    $ 425,000

    6 Beds4 Baths2,600 SqFt

    4909 11 S CLAIBORNE AVE, New Orleans, LA 70125

    Multi-Family

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 2821 DANBURY DR, New Orleans, LA 70131
    1/17 17

    $ 190,000 0.5%

    $ 189,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,017 SqFt

    2821 DANBURY DR, New Orleans, LA 70131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 187 ENGLISH TURN DR, New Orleans, LA 70131
    1/9 9

    $ 80,000 19.2%

    $ 99,000

    0.51 Acres

    187 ENGLISH TURN DR, New Orleans, LA 70131

    Vacant Land

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 4962 COPERNICUS ST, New Orleans, LA 70131
    1/19 19

    $ 161,000 1.3%

    $ 159,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,459 SqFt

    4962 COPERNICUS ST, New Orleans, LA 70131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 2729 DANBURY DR, New Orleans, LA 70131
    1/18 18

    $ 228,000 0.8%

    $ 229,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,201 SqFt

    2729 DANBURY DR, New Orleans, LA 70131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1
reve Logo White Medium
Reve | Realtors

Daina Purpura License ID: 000072229

+1(504) 220-3887 daina@reverealtors.com

4827 Prytania St, New Orleans, LA, 70115, USA
    • Buy
      1. Calculator
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Daina's Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Love Your Neighbor
    • About Me
      1. About Me

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH

  • Homes For Sale in New Orleans, LA
  • Homes For Sale in Metairie, LA
reve Logo White Medium
Reve | Realtors

Daina Purpura License ID: 000072229

+1(504) 220-3887 daina@reverealtors.com

4827 Prytania St, New Orleans, LA, 70115, USA
    • Buy
      1. Calculator
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Daina's Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home